Share in the company if one invests the required money
Min. investment amount $50,000/ 20,000,000֏. At this stage, the project already has 3 potential investors from abroad. November 2022 - release of the application for phones (IOS, Android); advertising campaign in the media, mass media and outdoor advertising. December 2022 - scheduled launch of the first 3 machines․ *This section is for informational purposes only to provide communication between the Armenian entrepreneurs seeking financial resources and persons owning those resources. The information on this site does not constitute an offer to purchase securities. Specific investment mechanisms are not proposed, they will be discussed by the above-mentioned stakeholders.
About company
WeGo is the first car sharing in Yerevan. The planned car park will be more than 25 cars of different models, monthly it is planned to expand the car park by 15 cars/month. The goal of the project is a unified car-sharing service in Yerevan, with a recognizable style and visual design. The project advisors are the top managers of Yandex.Drive, Delimobil, Urent.
Want to see more?
Access full information on the project or product and contact business through the platform.