Share in the company if one invests the required money
Min. ticket size $100,000 (֏41,571,000). The project owner is ready for phased financing if the entire amount is invested. There is an initial agreement on land and property. *This section is for informational purposes only to provide communication between the Armenian entrepreneurs seeking financial resources and persons owning those resources. The information on this site does not constitute an offer to purchase securities. Specific investment mechanisms are not proposed, they will be discussed by the above-mentioned stakeholders.
The company is going to establish a metal processing plant in Shirak's marz. The owner of the project has rich professional experience and practical skills in this field. For many years he led a company located in Shirak’s marz engaged in the production of steel reinforcement. He also worked in Russia and Iraq, where he has a network. The company will be established after getting the funding.